Professores da T90

De wikITA

  1. Abel Rosato, Ph. D. - IEFF Bolocidade
  2. Aguinaldo Prandini Ricieri, M. E. A. - IEAC Ricieri
  3. Aírton Furloni, M. E. M. - IEME Marcha-Lenta
  4. Akio Baba, M. Eng. - IEIE Akio
  5. Alberto Adade Filho, D. C. - IEMP Adade, Maldade
  6. Alberto José de Faro Orlando, Ph. D. - IEEC Farofa, Faro Fino, Mãozinha
  7. Alessandro Anzaloni - IEET Asnaloni
  8. Alvimar Adonis Bernardes - IEFF Alvimar
  9. Amílcar Porto Pimenta, M. E. A. - IEAC
  10. Antônio Cândido Faleiros, D. C. - IEFM Falheiros, Toninho Malvadeza
  11. Armando Zeferino Milioni, Ph. D. - IEMB Milioni
  12. Arnaldo Dal Pino Júnior, D. C. - IEFF Asnaldo
  13. Arnoldo Souza Cabral, D. C. - IEMB Cabral
  14. Asiel Bomfin, ??? - IEIE Feijão
  15. Benedito Manoel Vieira, D. C. - IEFQ Benedito, Benedito da Silva, Haja o Benedito
  16. Cairo Lúcio Nascimento Júnior, Ph. D. - IEEE Caireca
  17. Carl Herrmann Weis, Ph. D. - IEFQ Weis
  18. Carlos Luiz Leal Borgue - IEFQ
  19. Carlos Miguel Montestruque Vilchez, M. C. - IEAE Montestruque
  20. Carlos Müller, Ph. D. - IEIT Müller
  21. Celso Massaki Hirata, M. Sc. - IECT
  22. Celso de Renna e Souza, Ph. D. - IECT Celso Renna (In memoriam)
  23. Charly Künzi (In memoriam)
  24. Cláudio Jorge Pinto Alves, D. C. - IEIT CJ
  25. Cyro Garcia, M. C. - IEFH Psicolouco
  26. Danillo Cesco - IEIH Danilo
  27. Darwin Bassi, D. C. - IEFF Darwin Benga
  28. Décio Barbosa Marreco, Ph. D. - IEAP Marreco
  29. Delma de Mattos Vidal, Dr. ès Sc. - IEIG Delma
  30. Duarte Lopes de Oliveira, M. C. - IEEA Bafão
  31. Edgar Toshiro Yano, M. C. - IECE Edgar
  32. Edgard José de Faria Guimarães - IEEA
  33. Edson Luiz Zaparoli, D. C. - IEME Zapa
  34. Eduardo Hisasi Yagyu - IEEE Expo CTA, Como diz, Yagaguiu
  35. Elder Moreira Hemerly - Ph. D. - IEEE
  36. Elomir Colen, M. C. - IEIG
  37. Ernesto Cordeiro Marujo, Ph. D. - IEMB Marujo
  38. Ernesto Simões Preusller, D. C. - IEIE Preusller
  39. Euclides Carvalho Fernandes, D. C. - IEME Euclides
  40. Eugênio Vertamatti, D. C. - IEIG Vertamatti, Betamax
  41. Evandro Tavares de Sousa, D. C. - IEET Asno
  42. Farhad Firoozmand, M. Sc. - IEAP
  43. Fernando Pessôa Rebello, ??? - IEM Popó
  44. Fernando Toshinori Sakane, Ph. D. - IEET Sakane, Tomano, Sakana
  45. Fernando Walter, Ph. D. - IEET FW, Play-bôlha, Porcão
  46. Flávio Mendes Neto, M. Eng. - IEIE Mãe
  47. Flávio Pillon Richards, Ph. D. - IEEC Pillon, Pilão
  48. Francisco Antônio Lacaz Netto,D.C. - IEFM Lacaz (In memoriam)
  49. Francisco (assistente do Biga) Lampião
  50. Friedhilde Maria Kustner Manolescu, Ph. D Frida
  51. Geraldo da Silva Paranhos, M. C. - IECC (In memoriam)
  52. Geraldo José Adabo, M. C. - IEEA Retardabo
  53. Gladstone Berbert - IEMP Gladstone
  54. Gordiano de Faria Alvim Filho, D. C. - IEAC Gordiano (In memoriam)
  55. Hazim Ali Al-Qureshi, Ph. D. - IEMT Hazim
  56. Hélcio Silva Marcussi - IEEH Goiabão
  57. Hernando Noronha Salles, -IEMT Hernandão, Hernan Trolha
  58. Homero Santiago Maciel, Ph. D. - IEFF Homero, Os Nojentos
  59. Iraí
  60. Irany de Andrade Azevedo, Liv. Doc. - IEEC Irany, Lobinho, Nosso Autor
  61. Íria Fernandes Vendrame, D. Eng. - IEIH Íria
  62. Jacques Roger Lignon, - IEET
  63. Jeremias Chrispim, ??? - IEFH Chrispim (In memoriam)
  64. Jessen Vidal, D.C. - IEAE Jessen (In memoriam)
  65. João Batista Gonçalves Pinheiro, M. C. - IEFH João Batista, Jamba
  66. José Edimar Barbosa Oliveira, Ph. D. - IEEC Edimar, Baianão
  67. José Luiz Corrêa Camargo, D. C. - IEFM Zé Bundinha
  68. José Luiz Rocha Belderrain, M.C. - IEAB
  69. José Silvério Edmundo Germano - D. C. - IEFF
  70. José Pantuso Sudano, ??? - IEFF Paituso (In memoriam)
  71. Karl Heinz Kienitz, Dr. sc. techn - IEEE Kienitz
  72. Leo Huet Amaral, Ph. D. - IEFM Leo, Bizu Leo
  73. Lindolfo Araújo Moreira Filho, M. E. M. - IEMP
  74. Lourdes Mesquita de Siqueira, ??? - IEHH Perua Louca
  75. Luís Paulo Rosemberg, Ph. D. - ???? Rosemberg
  76. Luiz Carlos Sandoval Góes, Ph. D. - IEMP Goesmento
  77. Marcelo José Santos de Lemos, Ph. D. - IEME
  78. Márcio José do Prado Schmidt, Ph. D. - IEAC
  79. Marco Antônio Guglielmo Cecchini, D. C. - IEFQ Cecchini
  80. Marcos Antônio Botelho, Ph. D. - IEFM Bostelho
  81. Maria Auxiliadora Silva de Oliveira, D. C. - IEFQ Dora
  82. Maria Cristina de Campos Vieira, D. C. - IEFM Saca Pica
  83. Maria Elizabeth Stafuzza Gonçalves, M. C. - IEFM Beth, Beth Frigida
  84. Maria Luiza Valle Walter, ??? - IEFQ Wolfganga
  85. Maristela Melo de Freitas, M. C. - IEFQ Maristela
  86. Maurício Pazini Brandão, Ph. D. - IEAE Pazini
  87. Milton Teruaki Suetsugu Sakude, M. C. - IECC Milton, Saca Nada (In memoriam)
  88. Mischel Carmen Neyra Belderrain, D. C. - IEEM Carmen, Carmencita
  89. Nei Yoshihiro Soma, Ph. D. - IECC
  90. Obemor Pinto Damasceno, ??? - IEEH Obemor
  91. Octanny Silveira da Mota, ??? - IEEH Octanny
  92. Octávio Manhães de Andrade Júnior - IEIE Manhães, Mamães
  93. Olegário Perez, M. Sc. - IEAP Imobiliário Perez
  94. Orwille Wayne Day Jr., Ph. D. - IEFF Orwille, Mr. Orwille and Mr. Hyde, V com B
  95. Osamu Saotome, D. Eng. - IEEA Osamu
  96. Oswaldo do Nascimento Leal Júnior - IEFH Bodinho
  97. Paulo Afonso de Oliveira Soviero, Dr. d’Etat. - IEAA Sovieiro, Lagostinha
  98. Paulo Rizzi, Ph. D. - IEAE Rizzi
  99. Paulo Vitória Neto, D. C. - IEMT Paulo Brinnel
  100. Pedro Paglione, Ph. D. - IEAA Paião
  101. Pio Torre Flores, M. E. A. - IEMP Biga
  102. Renato Duarte Costa - Prof. Lógica Matemática da ELE Coelhão
  103. Roberto Antônio Stempniak, D. C. - IEFF Stempniak
  104. Roberto da Mota Girardi, D. C. - IEAA Girardi
  105. Rodolpho Vilhena de Moraes, D. C. - IEAB
  106. Samuel Hanthequeste Cardoso, Ph. D. - IEIG Hanthequeste
  107. Sandro da Silva Fernandes, D. C. - IEAB
  108. Sérgio Frascino Müller de Almeida, Ph. D. - IEMP Frascino, Frascínora
  109. Takashi Yoneyama, Ph. D. - IEEE Takashi
  110. Tânia Nunes Rabello, D. C. - IEFM Taninha, Sataninha
  111. Toshio Hattori,D.C. - IEFM Toshio (In memoriam)
  112. Vakulathil Abdurahiman, Ph. D. - IEEE Vakulathil (In memoriam)
  113. Wagner Chiepa Cunha, D. Eng. - IEEA Chiepa
  114. Wilson Akashi - IEFM Saca Poco
  115. Wladimir Borgest - IEEE Morcegão, Vlad Borg
  116. Wolfgang Ferdinand Walter - IEFQ Wolfgang
  117. Wolney Ramos Ribeiro - IEIG Wolney (In memoriam)
  118. Yukio Koishi, M. C. - IEFF Yukio

Professores do ITA
Página wiki da Turma 1990

Ferramentas pessoais