Professores da T90

De wikITA

Edição feita às 18h05min de 12 de março de 2009 por 129.2.113.26 (disc)
  1. Abel Rosato, Ph. D. - IEFF Bolocidade
  2. Aguinaldo Prandini Ricieri, M. E. A. - IEAC Ricieri
  3. Aírton Furloni, M. E. M. - IEME Marcha-Lenta
  4. Akio Baba, M. Eng. - IEIE Akio
  5. Alberto Adade Filho, D. C. - IEMP Adade, Maldade
  6. Alberto José de Faro Orlando, Ph. D. - IEEC Farofa, Faro Fino, Mãozinha
  7. Alessandro Anzaloni - IEET Asnaloni
  8. Alvimar Adones Bernardes - IEFF Alvimar
  9. Amílcar Porto Pimenta, M. E. A. - IEAC
  10. Antônio Cândido Faleiros, D. C. - IEFM Falheiros, Toninho Malvadeza
  11. Armando Zeferino Milioni, Ph. D. - IEMB Milioni
  12. Arnaldo Dal Pino Júnior, D. C. - IEFF Asnaldo
  13. Arnoldo Souza Cabral, D. C. - IEMB Cabral
  14. Asiel Bonfim, ??? - IEIE Feijão
  15. Benedito Manoel Vieira, D. C. - IEFQ Benedito, Benedito da Silva, Haja o Benedito
  16. Cairo Lúcio Nascimento Júnior, Ph. D. - IEEE Caireca
  17. Carl Herrmann Weis, Ph. D. - IEFQ Weis
  18. Carlos Luiz Leal Borgue - IEFQ
  19. Carlos Miguel Montestruque Vilchez, M. C. - IEAE Montestruque
  20. Carlos Müller, Ph. D. - IEIT Müller
  21. Celso Massaki Hirata, M. Sc. - IECT
  22. Celso de Renna e Souza, Ph. D. - IECT Celso Renna (In memoriam)
  23. Cláudio Jorge Pinto Alves, D. C. - IEIT CJ
  24. Cyro Garcia, M. C. - IEFH Psicolouco
  25. Danillo Cesco - IEIH Danilo
  26. Darwin Bassi, D. C. - IEFF Darwin Benga
  27. Delma de Mattos Vidal, Dr. ès Sc. - IEIG Delma
  28. Duarte Lopes de Oliveira, M. C. - IEEA Bafão
  29. Edgar Toshiro Yano, M. C. - IECE Edgar
  30. Edgard José de Faria Guimarães - IEEA
  31. Edson Luiz Zaparoli, D. C. - IEME Zapa
  32. Eduardo Hisasi Yagyu - IEEE Expo CTA, Como diz, Yagaguiu
  33. Elder Moreira Hemerly - Ph. D. - IEEE
  34. Elomir Colen, M. C. - IEIG
  35. Ernesto Cordeiro Marujo, Ph. D. - IEMB Marujo
  36. Ernesto Simões Preusller, D. C. - IEIE Preusller
  37. Euclides Carvalho Fernandes, D. C. - IEME Euclides
  38. Eugênio Vertamatti, D. C. - IEIG Vertamatti, Betamax
  39. Evandro Tavares de Sousa, D. C. - IEET Asno
  40. Farhad Firoozmand, M. Sc. - IEAP
  41. Fernando Toshinori Sakane, Ph. D. - IEET Sakane, Tomano, Sakana
  42. Fernando Walter, Ph. D. - IEET FW, Play-bôlha, Porcão
  43. Flávio Mendes Neto, M. Eng. - IEIE Mãe
  44. Flávio Pillon Richards, Ph. D. - IEEC Pillon, Pilão
  45. Francisco Antônio Lacaz Netto,D.C. - IEFM Lacaz (In memoriam)
  46. Francisco (assistente do Biga) Lampião
  47. Friedhilde Maria Kustner Manolescu, Ph. D Frida
  48. Geraldo da Silva Paranhos, M. C. - IECC
  49. Geraldo José Adabo, M. C. - IEEA Retardabo
  50. Gladstone Berbert - IEMP Gladstone
  51. Hélcio Marcussi - IEEH Goiabão
  52. Gordiano de Faria Alvim Filho, D. C. - IEAC Gordiano (In memoriam)
  53. Hazim Ali Al-Qureshi, Ph. D. - IEMT Hazim
  54. Hernando Noronha Sales, -IEMT Hernandão, Hernan Trolha
  55. Homero Santiago Maciel, Ph. D. - IEFF Homero, Os Nojentos
  56. Iraí
  57. Irany de Andrade Azevedo, Liv. Doc. - IEEC Irany, Lobinho, Nosso Autor
  58. Íria Fernandes Vendrame, D. Eng. - IEIH Íria
  59. Jacques Roger Lignon, - IEET
  60. Jeremias Chrispim, ??? - IEFH Chrispim (In memoriam)
  61. Jessen Vidal, D.C. - IEAE Jessen (In memoriam)
  62. João Batista Gonçalves Pinheiro, M. C. - IEFH João Batista, Jamba
  63. José Edimar Barbosa Oliveira, Ph. D. - IEEC Edimar, Baianão
  64. José Luiz Corrêa Camargo, D. C. - IEFM Zé Bundinha
  65. José Luiz Rocha Belderrain, M.C. - IEAB
  66. José Silvério Edmundo Germano - D. C. - IEFF
  67. José Pantuso Sudano, ??? - IEFF Paituso (In memoriam)
  68. Karl Heinz Kienitz, Dr. sc. techn - IEEE Kienitz
  69. Leo Huet Amaral, Ph. D. - IEFM Leo, Bizu Leo
  70. Lindolfo Araújo Moreira Filho, M. E. M. - IEMP
  71. Lourdes Siqueira Mesquita, ??? - IEHH Perua Louca
  72. Luiz Carlos Sandoval Góes, Ph. D. - IEMP Goesmento
  73. Marcelo José Santos de Lemos, Ph. D. - IEME
  74. Márcio José do Prado Schmidt, Ph. D. - IEAC
  75. Marco Antônio Guglielmo Cecchini, D. C. - IEFQ Cecchini
  76. Marcos Antônio Botelho, Ph. D. - IEFM Bostelho
  77. Maria Auxiliadora Silva de Oliveira, D. C. - IEFQ Dora
  78. Maria Cristina de Campos Vieira, D. C. - IEFM Saca Pica
  79. Maria Elizabeth Stafuzza Gonçalves, M. C. - IEFM Beth, Beth Frigida
  80. Maria Luiza Walters, ??? - IEFQ Wolfganga
  81. Maristela Melo de Freitas, M. C. - IEFQ Maristela
  82. Maurício Pazini Brandão, Ph. D. - IEAE Pazini
  83. Milton Teruaki Suetsugu Sakude, M. C. - IECC Milton, Saca Nada
  84. Mischel Carmen Neyra Belderrain, D. C. - IEEM Carmen ou Carmencita
  85. Obemor Pinto Damasceno, ??? - IEEH Obemor
  86. Octanny Silveira da Motta, ??? - IEEH Octanny
  87. Octávio Manhães de Andrade Júnior - IEIE Manhães, Mamães
  88. Olegário Perez, M. Sc. - IEAP Imobiliário Perez
  89. Orwille Wayne Day Jr., Ph. D. - IEFF Orwille, Mr. Orwille and Mr. Hyde, V com B
  90. Osamu Saotome, D. Eng. - IEEA Osamu
  91. Oswaldo do Nascimento Leal Júnior - IEFH Bodinho
  92. Paulo Afonso de Oliveira Soviero, Dr. d’Etat. - IEAA Sovieiro, Lagostinha
  93. Paulo Rizzi, Ph. D. - IEAE Rizzi
  94. Paulo Vitória Neto, D. C. - IEMT Paulo Brinnel
  95. Pedro Paglione, Ph. D. - IEAA Paião
  96. Pio Torre Flores, M. E. A. - IEMP Biga
  97. Renato - Prof. Lógica Matemática da ELE Coelhão
  98. Roberto Antônio Stempniak, D. C. - IEFF Stempniak
  99. Roberto da Mota Girardi, D. C. - IEAA Girardi
  100. Rodolpho Vilhena de Moraes, D. C. - IEAB
  101. Samuel Hanthequeste Cardoso, Ph. D. - IEIG Hanthequeste
  102. Sandro da Silva Fernandes, D. C. - IEAB
  103. Sérgio Frascino Müller de Almeida, Ph. D. - IEMP Frascino, Frascinora
  104. Takashi Yoneyama, Ph. D. - IEEE Takashi
  105. Tânia Nunes Rabello, D. C. - IEFM Taninha, Sataninha
  106. Toshio Hattori,D.C. - IEFM Toshio (In memoriam)
  107. Wagner Chiepa Cunha, D. Eng. - IEEA Chiepa
  108. Wilson Akashi - IEFM Sacapouco
  109. Wladimir Borgest - IEEE Morcegão, Vlad Borg
  110. Wolfgang Walters - IEFQ Wolfgang
  111. Wolney Ramos Ribeiro - IEIG Wolney
  112. Yukio Koishi, M. C. -IEFF Yukio

Página wiki da Turma 1990

Ferramentas pessoais