Professores da T90

De wikITA

Edição feita às 00h02min de 11 de abril de 2009 por Aespeschit (disc | contribs)
  1. Abel Rosato, Ph. D. - IEFF Bolocidade
  2. Aguinaldo Prandini Ricieri, M. E. A. - IEAC Ricieri
  3. Aírton Furloni, M. E. M. - IEME Marcha-Lenta
  4. Akio Baba, M. Eng. - IEIE Akio
  5. Alberto Adade Filho, D. C. - IEMP Adade, Maldade
  6. Alberto José de Faro Orlando, Ph. D. - IEEC Farofa, Faro Fino, Mãozinha
  7. Alessandro Anzaloni - IEET Asnaloni
  8. Alvimar Adones Bernardes - IEFF Alvimar
  9. Amílcar Porto Pimenta, M. E. A. - IEAC
  10. Antônio Cândido Faleiros, D. C. - IEFM Falheiros, Toninho Malvadeza
  11. Armando Zeferino Milioni, Ph. D. - IEMB Milioni
  12. Arnaldo Dal Pino Júnior, D. C. - IEFF Asnaldo
  13. Arnoldo Souza Cabral, D. C. - IEMB Cabral
  14. Asiel Bonfim, ??? - IEIE Feijão
  15. Benedito Manoel Vieira, D. C. - IEFQ Benedito, Benedito da Silva, Haja o Benedito
  16. Cairo Lúcio Nascimento Júnior, Ph. D. - IEEE Caireca
  17. Carl Herrmann Weis, Ph. D. - IEFQ Weis
  18. Carlos Luiz Leal Borgue - IEFQ
  19. Carlos Miguel Montestruque Vilchez, M. C. - IEAE Montestruque
  20. Carlos Müller, Ph. D. - IEIT Müller
  21. Celso Massaki Hirata, M. Sc. - IECT
  22. Celso de Renna e Souza, Ph. D. - IECT Celso Renna (In memoriam)
  23. Cláudio Jorge Pinto Alves, D. C. - IEIT CJ
  24. Cyro Garcia, M. C. - IEFH Psicolouco
  25. Danillo Cesco - IEIH Danilo
  26. Darwin Bassi, D. C. - IEFF Darwin Benga
  27. Décio Barbosa Marreco, Ph. D. - IEAP Marreco
  28. Delma de Mattos Vidal, Dr. ès Sc. - IEIG Delma
  29. Duarte Lopes de Oliveira, M. C. - IEEA Bafão
  30. Edgar Toshiro Yano, M. C. - IECE Edgar
  31. Edgard José de Faria Guimarães - IEEA
  32. Edson Luiz Zaparoli, D. C. - IEME Zapa
  33. Eduardo Hisasi Yagyu - IEEE Expo CTA, Como diz, Yagaguiu
  34. Elder Moreira Hemerly - Ph. D. - IEEE
  35. Elomir Colen, M. C. - IEIG
  36. Ernesto Cordeiro Marujo, Ph. D. - IEMB Marujo
  37. Ernesto Simões Preusller, D. C. - IEIE Preusller
  38. Euclides Carvalho Fernandes, D. C. - IEME Euclides
  39. Eugênio Vertamatti, D. C. - IEIG Vertamatti, Betamax
  40. Evandro Tavares de Sousa, D. C. - IEET Asno
  41. Farhad Firoozmand, M. Sc. - IEAP
  42. Fernando Toshinori Sakane, Ph. D. - IEET Sakane, Tomano, Sakana
  43. Fernando Walter, Ph. D. - IEET FW, Play-bôlha, Porcão
  44. Flávio Mendes Neto, M. Eng. - IEIE Mãe
  45. Flávio Pillon Richards, Ph. D. - IEEC Pillon, Pilão
  46. Francisco Antônio Lacaz Netto,D.C. - IEFM Lacaz (In memoriam)
  47. Francisco (assistente do Biga) Lampião
  48. Friedhilde Maria Kustner Manolescu, Ph. D Frida
  49. Geraldo da Silva Paranhos, M. C. - IECC
  50. Geraldo José Adabo, M. C. - IEEA Retardabo
  51. Gladstone Berbert - IEMP Gladstone
  52. Hélcio Marcussi - IEEH Goiabão
  53. Gordiano de Faria Alvim Filho, D. C. - IEAC Gordiano (In memoriam)
  54. Hazim Ali Al-Qureshi, Ph. D. - IEMT Hazim
  55. Hernando Noronha Sales, -IEMT Hernandão, Hernan Trolha
  56. Homero Santiago Maciel, Ph. D. - IEFF Homero, Os Nojentos
  57. Iraí
  58. Irany de Andrade Azevedo, Liv. Doc. - IEEC Irany, Lobinho, Nosso Autor
  59. Íria Fernandes Vendrame, D. Eng. - IEIH Íria
  60. Jacques Roger Lignon, - IEET
  61. Jeremias Chrispim, ??? - IEFH Chrispim (In memoriam)
  62. Jessen Vidal, D.C. - IEAE Jessen (In memoriam)
  63. João Batista Gonçalves Pinheiro, M. C. - IEFH João Batista, Jamba
  64. José Edimar Barbosa Oliveira, Ph. D. - IEEC Edimar, Baianão
  65. José Luiz Corrêa Camargo, D. C. - IEFM Zé Bundinha
  66. José Luiz Rocha Belderrain, M.C. - IEAB
  67. José Silvério Edmundo Germano - D. C. - IEFF
  68. José Pantuso Sudano, ??? - IEFF Paituso (In memoriam)
  69. Karl Heinz Kienitz, Dr. sc. techn - IEEE Kienitz
  70. Leo Huet Amaral, Ph. D. - IEFM Leo, Bizu Leo
  71. Lindolfo Araújo Moreira Filho, M. E. M. - IEMP
  72. Lourdes Siqueira Mesquita, ??? - IEHH Perua Louca
  73. Luís Paulo Rosemberg, Ph. D. - ???? Rosemberg
  74. Luiz Carlos Sandoval Góes, Ph. D. - IEMP Goesmento
  75. Marcelo José Santos de Lemos, Ph. D. - IEME
  76. Márcio José do Prado Schmidt, Ph. D. - IEAC
  77. Marco Antônio Guglielmo Cecchini, D. C. - IEFQ Cecchini
  78. Marcos Antônio Botelho, Ph. D. - IEFM Bostelho
  79. Maria Auxiliadora Silva de Oliveira, D. C. - IEFQ Dora
  80. Maria Cristina de Campos Vieira, D. C. - IEFM Saca Pica
  81. Maria Elizabeth Stafuzza Gonçalves, M. C. - IEFM Beth, Beth Frigida
  82. Maria Luiza Walters, ??? - IEFQ Wolfganga
  83. Maristela Melo de Freitas, M. C. - IEFQ Maristela
  84. Maurício Pazini Brandão, Ph. D. - IEAE Pazini
  85. Milton Teruaki Suetsugu Sakude, M. C. - IECC Milton, Saca Nada
  86. Mischel Carmen Neyra Belderrain, D. C. - IEEM Carmen ou Carmencita
  87. Nei Yoshihiro Soma, Ph. D. - IECC
  88. Obemor Pinto Damasceno, ??? - IEEH Obemor
  89. Octanny Silveira da Motta, ??? - IEEH Octanny
  90. Octávio Manhães de Andrade Júnior - IEIE Manhães, Mamães
  91. Olegário Perez, M. Sc. - IEAP Imobiliário Perez
  92. Orwille Wayne Day Jr., Ph. D. - IEFF Orwille, Mr. Orwille and Mr. Hyde, V com B
  93. Osamu Saotome, D. Eng. - IEEA Osamu
  94. Oswaldo do Nascimento Leal Júnior - IEFH Bodinho
  95. Paulo Afonso de Oliveira Soviero, Dr. d’Etat. - IEAA Sovieiro, Lagostinha
  96. Paulo Rizzi, Ph. D. - IEAE Rizzi
  97. Paulo Vitória Neto, D. C. - IEMT Paulo Brinnel
  98. Pedro Paglione, Ph. D. - IEAA Paião
  99. Pio Torre Flores, M. E. A. - IEMP Biga
  100. Renato - Prof. Lógica Matemática da ELE Coelhão
  101. Roberto Antônio Stempniak, D. C. - IEFF Stempniak
  102. Roberto da Mota Girardi, D. C. - IEAA Girardi
  103. Rodolpho Vilhena de Moraes, D. C. - IEAB
  104. Samuel Hanthequeste Cardoso, Ph. D. - IEIG Hanthequeste
  105. Sandro da Silva Fernandes, D. C. - IEAB
  106. Sérgio Frascino Müller de Almeida, Ph. D. - IEMP Frascino, Frascinora
  107. Takashi Yoneyama, Ph. D. - IEEE Takashi
  108. Tânia Nunes Rabello, D. C. - IEFM Taninha, Sataninha
  109. Toshio Hattori,D.C. - IEFM Toshio (In memoriam)
  110. Vakulathil Abdurahiman, Ph. D. - IEEE Vakulathil (In memoriam)
  111. Wagner Chiepa Cunha, D. Eng. - IEEA Chiepa
  112. Wilson Akashi - IEFM Sacapouco
  113. Wladimir Borgest - IEEE Morcegão, Vlad Borg
  114. Wolfgang Walters - IEFQ Wolfgang
  115. Wolney Ramos Ribeiro - IEIG Wolney
  116. Yukio Koishi, M. C. - IEFF Yukio

Página wiki da Turma 1990

Ferramentas pessoais