Professores da T90

De wikITA

Edição feita às 03h29min de 22 de dezembro de 2008 por Aespeschit (disc | contribs)
  1. Abel Rosato, Ph. D. - IEFF Bolocidade
  2. Aguinaldo Prandini Ricieri, M. E. A. - IEAC Ricieri
  3. Aírton Furloni, M. E. M. - IEME Marcha-Lenta
  4. Akio Baba, M. Eng. - IEIE Akio
  5. Alberto Adade Filho, D. C. - IEMP Adade, Maldade
  6. Alberto José de Faro Orlando, Ph. D. - IEEC Farofa, Faro Fino
  7. Alessandro Anzaloni - IEET Asnaloni
  8. Alvimar Adones Bernardes - IEFF Alvimar
  9. Amílcar Porto Pimenta, M. E. A. - IEAC
  10. Antônio Cândido Faleiros, D. C. - IEFM Falheiros, Toninho Malvadeza
  11. Armando Zeferino Milioni, Ph. D. - IEMB Milioni
  12. Arnaldo Dal Pino Júnior, D. C. - IEFF Asnaldo
  13. Arnoldo Souza Cabral, D. C. - IEMB Cabral
  14. Benedito Manoel Vieira, D. C. - IEFQ Benedito, Benedito da Silva
  15. Cairo Lúcio Nascimento Júnior, Ph. D. - IEEE Caireca
  16. Carl Herrmann Weis, Ph. D. - IEFQ Weis
  17. Carlos Luiz Leal Borgue - IEFQ
  18. Carlos Miguel Montestruque Vilchez, M. C. - IEAE Montestruque
  19. Carlos Müller, Ph. D. - IEIT Müller
  20. Celso Massaki Hirata, M. Sc. - IECT
  21. Celso de Renna e Souza, Ph. D. - IECT Celso Renna (In memoriam)
  22. Cláudio Jorge Pinto Alves, D. C. - IEIT CJ
  23. Cyro Garcia, M. C. - IEFH Psicolouco
  24. Danillo Cesco - IEIH Danilo
  25. Darwin Bassi, D. C. - IEFF Darwin Benga
  26. Delma de Mattos Vidal, Dr. ès Sc. - IEIG Delma
  27. Duarte Lopes de Oliveira, M. C. - IEEA Bafão
  28. Edgar Toshiro Yano, M. C. - IECE Edgar
  29. Edgard José de Faria Guimarães - IEEA
  30. Edson Luiz Zaparoli, D. C. - IEME Zapa
  31. Eduardo Hisasi Yagyu - IEEE Expo CTA, Como diz, Yagagoiu
  32. Elder Moreira Hemerly - Ph. D. - IEEE
  33. Elomir Colen, M. C. - IEIG
  34. Ernesto Cordeiro Marujo, Ph. D. - IEMB Marujo
  35. Ernesto Simões Preusller, D. C. - IEIE Preusller
  36. Euclides Carvalho Fernandes, D. C. - IEME Euclides
  37. Eugênio Vertamatti, D. C. - IEIG Vertamatti
  38. Evandro Tavares de Sousa, D. C. - IEET Asno
  39. Farhad Firoozmand, M. Sc. - IEAP
  40. Fernando Toshinori Sakane, Ph. D. - IEET Sakane, Sakana
  41. Fernando Walter, Ph. D. - IEET FW, Porcão
  42. Flávio Mendes Neto, M. Eng. - IEIE Mãe
  43. Flávio Pillon Richards, Ph. D. - IEEC Pillon,Pilão
  44. Francisco Antônio Lacaz Netto,D.C. - IEFM Lacaz (In memoriam)
  45. Friedhilde Maria Kustner Manolescu, Ph. D Frida
  46. Geraldo da Silva Paranhos, M. C. - IECC
  47. Geraldo José Adabo, M. C. - IEEA Retardabo
  48. Gladstone Berbert - IEMP Gladstone
  49. Goiabão - IEEH Goiabão
  50. Gordiano de Faria Alvim Filho, D. C. - IEAC Gordiano (In memoriam)
  51. Hazim Ali Al-Qureshi, Ph. D. - IEMT Hazim
  52. Hernando Noronha Sales, -IEMT Hernandão, Hernan Trolha
  53. Homero Santiago Maciel, Ph. D. - IEFF Homero
  54. Iraí
  55. Irany de Andrade Azevedo, Liv. Doc. - IEEC Irany
  56. Íria Fernandes Vendrame, D. Eng. - IEIH Íria
  57. Jacques Roger Lignon, - IEET
  58. Jamba - IEFH
  59. Jeremias Chrispim, ??? - IEFH Chrispim (In memoriam)
  60. João Batista Gonçalves Pinheiro, M. C. - IEFH João Batista
  61. José Edimar Barbosa Oliveira, Ph. D. - IEEC Edimar,Baianão
  62. José Luiz Corrêa Camargo, D. C. - IEFM Zé Bundinha
  63. José Luiz Rocha Belderrain, M.C. - IEAB
  64. José Silvério Edmundo Germano - D. C. - IEFF
  65. José Pantuso Sudano, ??? - IEFF Paituso (In memoriam)
  66. Karl Heinz Kienitz, Dr. sc. techn - IEEE Kienitz
  67. Leo Huet Amaral, Ph. D. - IEFM Leo, Bizu Leo
  68. Lindolfo Araújo Moreira Filho, M. E. M. - IEMP
  69. Lourdes Siqueira Mesquita, ??? - IEHH Perua Louca
  70. Luiz Carlos Sandoval Góes, Ph. D. - IEMP Goesmento
  71. Marcelo José Santos de Lemos, Ph. D. - IEME
  72. Márcio José do Prado Schmidt, Ph. D. - IEAC
  73. Marco Antônio Guglielmo Cecchini, D. C. - IEFQ Cecchini
  74. Marcos Antônio Botelho, Ph. D. - IEFM Bostelho
  75. Maria Auxiliadora Silva de Oliveira, D. C. - IEFQ Dora
  76. Maria Cristina de Campos Vieira, D. C. - IEFM Saca Pica
  77. Maria Elizabeth Stafuzza Gonçalves, M. C. - IEFM Beth
  78. Maria Luiza Walters, ??? - IEFQ Wolfganga
  79. Maristela Melo de Freitas, M. C. - IEFQ Maristela
  80. Maurício Pazini Brandão, Ph. D. - IEAE Pazini
  81. Milton Teruaki Suetsugu Sakude, M. C. - IECC Milton, Saca Nada
  82. Mischel Carmen Neyra Belderrain, D. C. - IEEM Carmen ou Carmencita
  83. Obemor Pinto Damasceno, ??? - IEEH Obemor
  84. Octanny Silveira da Motta, ??? - IEEH Octanny
  85. Octávio Manhães de Andrade Júnior - IEIE Manhães, Mamães
  86. Olegário Perez, M. Sc. - IEAP Imobiliário Perez
  87. Orwille Wayne Day Jr., Ph. D. - IEFF Orwille, Mr. Orwille and Hyde
  88. Osamu Saotome, D. Eng. - IEEA Osamu
  89. Oswaldo do Nascimento Leal Júnior - IEFH Bodinho
  90. Paulo Afonso de Oliveira Soviero, Dr. d’Etat. - IEAA Sovieiro
  91. Paulo Rizzi, Ph. D. - IEAE Rizzi
  92. Paulo Vitória Neto, D. C. - IEMT Paulo Brinnel
  93. Pedro Paglione, Ph. D. - IEAA Paião
  94. Pio Torre Flores, M. E. A. - IEMP Biga
  95. Roberto Antônio Stempniak, D. C. - IEFF Stempniak
  96. Roberto da Mota Girardi, D. C. - IEAA Girardi
  97. Rodolpho Vilhena de Moraes, D. C. - IEAB
  98. Samuel Hanthequeste Cardoso, Ph. D. - IEIG Hanthequeste
  99. Sandro da Silva Fernandes, D. C. - IEAB
  100. Sérgio Frascino Müller de Almeida, Ph. D. - IEMP Frascino, Frascinora
  101. Takashi Yoneyama, Ph. D. - IEEE Takashi
  102. Tânia Nunes Rabello, D. C. - IEFM Taninha, Sataninha
  103. Toshio Hattori,D.C. - IEFM Toshio (In memoriam)
  104. Wagner Chiepa Cunha, D. Eng. - IEEA Chiepa
  105. Wilson Akashi - IEFM Sacapouco
  106. Wladimir Borgest - IEEE Morcegão, Vlad Borg
  107. Wolfgang Walters - IEFQ Wolfgang
  108. Wolney Ramos Ribeiro - IEIG Wolney
  109. Yukio Koishi, M. C. -IEFF Yukio

Página wiki da Turma 1990

Ferramentas pessoais