Turma de 1994

De wikITA

Edição feita às 22h55min de 16 de agosto de 2008 por 200.152.7.20 (disc)

Turma dos Formandos de 1994.

Formandos

NomeApelidoCursoObs.
Alessander de Andrade SantoroSantoroELE
Alexandre Carvalho de FreitasFritasAER
Alexandre de Sá Antunes FilgueirasMacationMEC
Alexandre Guimaraes Monteiro MendesPatolAER
Alexandre José Vendramin NunesINFRA
Alexandre Morgado RochaINFRA
Alexandre Nogueira BarbosaChambinhoINFRA
Alexandre Xavier Ywata de CarvalhoXavaMEC
Alexsander Geraldo de LimaLiminhaELE
Anderson Mendes MoreiraAER
Andre Amorelli CoelhoAER
Andre Eduardo JansenBabyELE
Andre Moura HendriksenMouraoMEC
Andreas Martin Arndt SchumannXumangaELE
Angelo José Mont'Alverne DuarteJabinhaELE
Antonio Henrique Blanco RibeiroBlancoAER
Augusto Cesar Pinheiro de AraújoAER
Aurélio LopesTysonMEC93'
Bernardo Dantas AumondBernaSMEC
Bruno José AdamiAndaimeAER
Carlos Alberto de Carvalho CaselliCaseAER
Carlos Augusto Oliveira GamboaGamboaAER
Carlos Eduardo M. da Silveira PellegrinoPelebaELE
Carlos Roberto de Oliveira ZapffINFRA
Christian Giorgio Roberto TarantiELE
Christian KahlhoferAER
Christiano Carlo Boa Nova RibeiroChapolinELE
Clecius Cuiabano PeixotoCelciusINFRA
Clóvis Norio TakeharaNorioELE
Daniel Fonseca LavourasBagualAER93'
Daniel Geiger Rocha CamposGagaigerAER
Demetrius Gomes GuimaraesINFRA
Diogo Camara PereiraELE
Douglas Baltazar de QueirozJoaozinhoELE
Edilson CattaruzziJonny QuestCOMP
Eduardo dos Santos Fontes MonteiroFontesMEC95
Eduardo Soares NogueiraNogersMEC
Enio Macedo NascimentoINFRA
Fabiano MazzaMazzaMEC
Fabio Henrique Lameiras PintoRebiteAER
Fabricio Alexandre Cardoso MirandaBicho EstranhoAER
Fabricio Monteiro CavalcantiTchakaMEC
Flavio Filgueiras Pacheco MoreiraArariboiaELE
Flavio Luis Ribeiro Da RochaRochinhaELE
Flavio ShibaoShibaoELE
Francesco Domenico MartinoCabelinhoINFRA
Gustavo Duarte Ribeiro MotaGustafaMEC
Hilton MiyahiraNihonCOMP
Igor Vilas Boas de FreitasELE
Jamal Ali OsmanMEC93'
Joao Luis Abreu Jorge TeixeiraMoitaAER
Julio Pereira Cardozo JuniorPereraELE
Jun Celso EgutiMEC
Kenitiro MutoGorda LoucaELE
Lorenzo Jorge Eduardo Cuadros Justo Jr.Loló GagáMEC93'
Luis Gabriel Da SilvaMerrecaELE
Luis Gustavo Aquino de AzambujaAER
Luiz Bayard Mello de AndradePirulitoAER93'
Marcelo de Figueiredo AlvesINFRA
Marcelo Dias FerreiraZoideMEC
Marcelo Hiroshi KonoKonoAER93'
Marcelo Lettieri SiqueiraLetieriMEC
Marcelo Pereira LimaLimaoINFRA93'
Marcelo Zabotto AdriaoZigotoELE
Marcio AppelELE
Marco Antonio GregoriSombraCOMP
Marco Aurelio Maleck CoutinhoCharlie BrownMEC
Marcos Andre Rodrigues UrbanoOdieCOMP
Marcos Andre Silva CostaGagaINFRA
Marcos Aurelio Lopes OliveiraReiMEC
Marcus Andre de Carvalho TorresTysonELE
Marcus Vinicius La Rocca MacedoPompSCOMP
Marcus Vinicius Teixeira MonteiroNegaoELE
Martin Cordeiro ArranzBottonELE
Massaki WadaELE
Nevino Antonio Rocco JuniorKnaifinoCOMP
Paulo Eduardo BrugugnoliPizza FazoliELE
Paulo Sergio Aquino de VasconcelosVasconcaMEC
Pedro Jobim Alves FerreiraStressMEC
Peter de Mello Nunes KleinCoringaMEC
Renato Jose de Almeida RodriguesRenataoELE
Renato WeinerReknifeMEC
Ricardo Fernandes ConsulinShulinINFRA
Richard Rigobert LuchtAER
Roberto Candido Raguzzoni PereiraELE
Rodrigo Alvarenga de RezendeAlvarengaMEC
Rodrigo Andrade Cavalcanti AraujoCavalcancerELE
Rodrigo Leite SoaresLeiteCOMP
Rodrigo Vinicius Escobar NunesMulaAER
Rogerio Tinoco de PaivaELE
Ronald Annoni JuniorINFRA
Rubens Fernandes PereiraBenasELE
Sebastiao Gilberti Maia CavaliMEC
Sergio Ricardo de AssisJabbaCOMP
Sergio Tadao SambosukeTadao MEC
Sidnei Hiroshi ShibataShibataELE
Tarcisio Barroso Da GracaAER
Thomaz Secundino Lopes PortellaParáDesligado
Toshinari KikuchiELE
Vinicius de MirandaAbismo, CriolletDesligado95
Wander Almodovar GolfettoGolfettoAER
Willian Mota BaldolnoDiabo VerdeAER
Wilson Tadahiro SakataGriloELE
Wladimir Luiz Caldas LeiteGagáCOMP

Turmas do ITA

Ferramentas pessoais